>last 3 films you ""watched""
>rate them out of 10
GO
>last 3 films you ""watched""
>rate them out of 10
GO
>Aniara 6/10
>Dunc 5/10
>Lamb 4/10
Come and Sneed : 9/10
Explorers : 5.5/10
They Live : 8/10
the reflecting skin - 6/10
rolling thunder 8/10
mcabe and mrs miller - 9/10
The Hand of God - 8/10
Cure - 7/10
Beau Travail - 8.5/10
Body Double: 7/10
The Sting: 6/10
Scary Movie 3: 8/10
Nightcrawler 10/10
Primer 5/10
Lord of War 3/10
The Last Duel (6/10)
Escape Plan 2 (1/10)
Looper (7/10/
The Tournament (2009) 8/10
Kimi (2022) 5/10
Gantz 0 - 6/10
No Way Out 5/10
Flight (2012) 5/10
Babysitter (1995) 4/10
>Inception 10/10
>Interstellar 10/10
>Tenet 10/01
>The Tournament (2009) 8/10
not even kelly hu's hot ass or ving rhames being a badass could save this.
Dune - 7.5/10
Ghostbusters afterlife - 5/10
Cemetery man - 5.5/10
mr nolan, it's time to stop posting
White of the Eye 4/10
Nightmare Alley 6/10
Bad Boy Bubby 7/10
I most certainly watched 3 movies in the past 3 days and can't remember a single one
I Want You Back (2022) - 7/10 Solid romcom
Shut In (2022) - 9/10 Very competent thriller
The Tender Bar (2021) - 3.5/10 Meandering coming of age story
May have been too generous but the gore and fight choreography won me over
The Fellowship of the Ring: 10
The Two Towers: 9
The Return of the King: 9
Shrek: 7.5/10
Shrek 2: 10/10
Shrek 3: 5/10
Rise of Skywalker: 1
The Wrestler: 10
Tick Tick Boom: 8
Kristy 5/10
Story of Ricky 7/10
The Commitments 8/10
Drive 4/5
The Howling 3.5/5
Harakiri 4/5
Who’s that in the top left?
Ah fuck you said outta 10. Whatever just double my scores then
She's a 10/10 and I'm tired of pretending she isnt.
Who's pretending
The Matrix: Resurrections 4/10
Ex Machina 9/10
Brotherhood of the Wolf 7.5/10
Street Trash (7/10)
Barry Lyndon (5/10)
Battle Royale (9/10)
>Rate them out of 10
Literally cant OP, i'm used to rate things out of 5, sorry.
>Interstellar
5/5
>47 Ronin
3/5
>They Live
4/5